Uitslag Laser4.7

 
Punten houden rekening met 1  aftrekwedstrijd
 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten12345
1 203043 Titouan Savelon 5,0 1 1 1 (5) 2
2 202117 Maartje Lourens 8,0 (5) 4 2 1 1
3 203028 Berend Ramuz 11,0 2 (5) 3 2 4
4 195467 Sven Hellenberg 16,0 4 2 6 4 (7)
5 204269 Leanne van Dam 16,0 (6) 6 4 3 3
6 203046 Emma Savelon 16,0 3 3 5 (6) 5
7 192793 Bas de Meij 27,0 7 (dns) 7 7 6
 

Uitslag Optimist-A

 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1345
1 3012 Suzanne Veen 28,0 2 2 8 16
2 2772 Elise de Ruyter 31,0 1 17 7 6
3 2819 Ole Vriethoff 34,0 13 4 4 13
4 2643 Feike Tijsma 42,0 8 6 17 11
5 3027 Mick Hagoort 48,0 dsq 9 1 5
6 2934 Alba Camacho Soares 50,0 dsq 11 5 1
7 3073 Jelle Lourens 50,0 dsq 12 3 2
8 3001 Tom Schroder 50,0 3 10 19 18
9 3113 Sophie Houweling 51,0 6 8 30 7
10 3140 Job Pier 52,0 4 16 18 14
11 2859 Lars Hellenberg 55,0 dsq 1 9 12
12 1380 Dario Auciello 56,0 dsq 3 16 4
13 2886 Hidde Grootes 56,0 7 15 12 22
14 2999 Ryan Haitsma 57,0 dsq 19 2 3
15 3060 Mikki Spaander 58,0 15 20 6 17
16 2891 Sten Lunstroo 60,0 11 5 11 dsq
17 3132 Eline Boer 62,0 10 21 10 21
18 3093 Kjell Verweij 65,0 5 30 22 8
19 3040 Hidde Iburg 75,0 dsq 13 20 9
20 2948 Floris Bos 81,0 9 31 15 26
21 2953 Pim Schep 86,0 dsq 7 13 ocs
22 2821 Ties van der Wal 86,0 14 26 26 20
23 2922 Juul Niewold 91,0 12 24 31 24
24 2588 Jelco Heringa 93,0 dsq 23 14 23
25 2353 Berend Baarspul 96,0 dsq 25 28 10
26 3049 Maartje van Dam 99,0 dnf 14 25 27
27 2964 Carlijn Spijker 100,0 dnf 29 23 15
28 2513 Gijs Niewold 101,0 dsq 28 21 19
29 3024 Emma van Goor 104,0 dsq 18 24 29
30 2205 Wouter Clarenburg 110,0 dsq 22 27 28
31 3021 Lodewijk pronk 114,0 dnf 27 29 25
32 2583 Joost van Haarst 132,0 dsq dns dns dns
 

Uitslag Optimist-B

 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten345
1 2797 Fermi Brouwer 6,0 1 3 2
2 2965 Ties Wijbinga 8,0 2 2 4
3 2514 Olivier Buurman 13,0 3 5 5
4 2435 Ole Grootes 14,0 4 7 3
5 3124 Floris Castelein 17,0 7 4 6
6 2833 Josep Kool 22,0 6 15 1
7 2947 Syb Schunck 34,0 8 6 20
8 2908 Nikos Motos 37,0 15 9 13
9 2765 Steven van Leur 37,0 9 14 14
10 2843 Jasper Bout 40,0 10 12 18
11 3004 Teun van der Wal 43,0 13 13 17
12 2960 Sebastiaan van der Kaaden 44,0 18 10 16
13 3072 Diede Ouwerkerk 44,0 11 11 22
14 2986 Lucas de Graaf 46,0 12 19 15
15 3058 Max Schunck 50,0 5 1 ocs
16 2798 Marijn Bakker 52,0 25 17 10
17 2525 Sophie Leopold 53,0 16 29 8
18 2283 Veerle Bakker 53,0 21 21 11
19 2865 Floris Lampe 54,0 20 25 9
20 2852 Tom-Bosse Bout 59,0 dsq 8 7
21 2978 Sam Arends 66,0 22 16 28
22 2198 Perrine Villette 71,0 17 28 26
23 2401 Ana de Vries 71,0 24 18 29
24 3030 Max de Redelijkheid 73,0 32 22 19
25 2397 Emma van der Knaap 77,0 30 35 12
26 3017 Steven van Gils 80,0 28 31 21
27 2966 Sam Groenendaal 81,0 14 23 ocs
28 1984 Bart van Veggel 83,0 26 33 24
29 3064 Lilly Hofman 86,0 29 32 25
30 2375 Maartje Ruigrok 87,0 36 20 31
31 3085 Tijmen ten Have 88,0 31 30 27
32 3009 Henrik Boer 90,0 19 27 ocs
33 2627 Luigi Stagnaro 91,0 23 24 ocs
34 3122 Cor Langbroek 91,0 34 34 23
35 3045 Rogier Pier 97,0 27 26 ocs
36 1987 Max Warnar 101,0 35 36 30
37 2469 Stijn Hogesteeger 121,0 33 dns dns
38 2244 Machiel van der Linde 132,0 dns dns dns
38 2368 Eline Ouwerkerk 132,0 dns dns dns
38 2402 Gideon Kater 132,0 dns dns dns
38 2593 Merten Tijsma 132,0 dns dns dns
38 2622 Leendert Rudolphy 132,0 dns dns dns
38 2823 Max Dikker 132,0 dns dns dns
 

Uitslag Optimist-C

 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1345
1 NED 3115 Teun Binkhorst 7,0 3 1 1 2
2 NED 2277 Julian Keulen 14,5 1 3 7 3
3 NED 2692 Thijs van Iwaarden 27,5 1 7 18 1
4 NED 2220 Lucas Struijk 30,0 16 5 3 6
5 NED 2652 Floor Buurman 35,0 11 9 6 9
6 NED 3158 Casper Strijker 47,0 12 4 8 23
7 NED 2928 Bart Kooijman-Beuk 48,0 7 13 17 11
8 AHO 49 Max Wiertsema 53,0 5 11 25 12
9 NED 1514 Friso van Gruijthuijsen 54,0 17 12 11 14
10 NED 2246 Luuk Buurman 55,0 19 2 26 8
11 NED 2940 Martijn Groen 67,0 6 14 28 19
12 NED 2329 Friso Trimborn 67,0 8 16 22 21
13 NED 2997 Adriaan Ouwerkerk 68,0 4 6 5 ocs
14 NED 2937 Jules Tack 74,0 9 17 24 24
15 NED 3038 thomas van ofwegen 75,0 dns 8 9 5
16 NED 2501 Annemijn Stokman 80,0 dns 15 2 10
17 NED 2880 Claire Bloem 90,0 10 29 16 35
18 NED 3096 Rover Brinke 91,0 dns 20 14 4
19 NED 2799 Maxim Verweij 91,0 18 10 10 ocs
20 NED 2535 Wessel van Gils 96,0 dnf 18 12 13
21 NED 2768 Morris Huismans 104,0 dns 23 13 15
22 NED 2420 Ewout Knegtel 106,0 14 28 35 29
23 G 8625 06Matteo Auciello 110,0 dns 21 20 16
24 NED 3156 Willem van Beuningen 115,0 dns 26 29 7
25 NED 3002 Victor Vreede 117,0 dns 25 19 20
26 NED 2897 Olav Poland 119,0 dns 19 15 32
27 NED 2961 Tom de Bruijn 123,0 dns 27 21 22
28 NED 2929 Bas Kooijman-Beuk 125,0 15 ocs 4 ocs
29 NED 3026 Maartje Geuzebroek 133,0 dnf 22 27 31
30 NED 2748 Justus Geuzebroek 141,0 dnf 24 23 41
31 NED 2761 Simon van Gastel 144,0 20 42 42 40
32 NED 88 Luc van Nobelen 144,0 dns 30 31 30
33 NED 2116 Silke Muller 147,0 dns 35 34 25
34 NED 1005 Franca Struijk 148,0 dns 38 30 27
35 NED 3047 Mareth Arends 151,0 dns 32 38 28
36 NED 2430 Kathelijn van der Veer 153,0 dnf 39 44 17
37 NED 2633 Manon Bulk 155,0 dns 36 40 26
38 NED 3074 Hidde van Goor 156,0 dns dns 32 18
39 NED 2829 Chris Andriessen 156,0 dns 33 36 34
40 NED 2927 Annefleur Ory 160,0 dns 31 39 37
41 NED 1895 Ster van Scherpenseel 161,0 dns 34 41 33
42 NED 3102 Floor Scholte ter Horst 163,0 dns 37 37 36
43 NED 3051 Gijs de Bruijn 172,0 13 dns dns dns
44 X 12 Eric Vreede 175,0 dns 41 43 38
45 X 27 Luisa de marez oyens 181,0 dns 40 45 43
46 NED 2310 Matthijs Bergema 188,0 dnf 43 ocs 39
47 X 11 Rein ter Horst 192,0 dns dns 33 dns
48 NED 2238 Noor de Vreeze 201,0 dns dns dns 42
49 NED 2608 Caspar Kowalski 212,0 dns dns dns dns
49 NED 2795 Evita Vennik 212,0 dns dns dns dns
49 NED 2911 Friso van Raalte 212,0 dns dns dns dns
49 WSC 1 Callum Davis 212,0 dns dns dns dns
 

Uitslag Optimist-D

 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1345
1 DL 8 Rozemarijn Hoekstra 8,0 dnf 2 1 1
2 X 16 Lars Huismans 9,0 dns 1 2 2
3 WSC 4 Maarten Teske 16,0 dns dns dns dns
 

Uitslag Splash-A

 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1345
1 1007 Marie-Louise Kortman 5,0 1 1 1 2
2 1336 Mick Voogt 7,0 2 2 2 1
 

Uitslag Splash-B

 

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1345
1 2449 Daan de Groot 6,0 1 1 3 1
2 2487 Wouter van Dam 11,0 3 3 2 3
3 2457 Thymen Borghuis 12,0 2 2 1 dns
4 1658 Tesla Brouwer 20,0 dns dns 4 2
5 1422 Suzanne van Iterson 23,0 dns 4 5 dns
6 1552 Jelle de Vreeze 28,0 dnf dns dns dns
 

 ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.082
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl